Strong (cont.)
William b. 1871, d. 14 Sep 1958
Zenos Harvey b. 29 Aug 1869, d. 17 Sep 1887
Stroud
Alethia M. b. 23 Jul 1836, d. 1926
Baylos Charles b. 1833, d. 1900
Charles Bayles b. 1833, d. 1900
Mary Ruth b. 11 Jun 1901, d. 2 Oct 1967
Nancy b. 1803, d. bt 1851 - 1860
Nancy Ann Lucinda b. 7 May 1843, d. 25 Dec 1921
Ovalean A b. 12 Sep 1852, d. 3 Mar 1928
Wade Hampton b. 12 Jun 1888, d. 28 Sep 1968
William Hampton b. 30 Jan 1855, d. 16 Aug 1945
William Moral b. s 1840, d. 10 Apr 1872
Stroup
Margaret Elizabeth b. 15 Jul 1915, d. Jan 2003
Strouse
Roseatta b. 1 Mar 1865, d. 29 Nov 1905
Strube
Mary Elizabeth b. 9 Aug 1894, d. 7 Mar 1986
Stryker
Jane Maury b. 17 Apr 1897, d. 6 Feb 1967
William Metcalf b. 4 Feb 1894, d. 5 Jan 1970
Stuart
Benjamin b. 1730, d. 16 Jun 1775
Dorcas b. s 1750, d. bt 1771 - 1840
Elizabeth b. 17 Jul 1610, d. 23 Jan 1673
James b. c 1640, d. bt 1691 - 1693
Miriam Jane b. 20 Mar 1782, d. 1838
Samuel b. 1773, d. 1820
Stubblefield
Margaret b. 1831, d. c 1866
Stubbs
Hannah b. 23 Oct 1722, d. bt 1750 - 1812
Stuckey
Anna Ethel b. 13 May 1879, d. 24 May 1928
Lizzie Edith b. Sep 1881, d. 1949
Stucky
Elizabeth b. 15 Jul 1792, d. 14 Mar 1825
Elizabeth Catherine b. s 1750, d. 21 Mar 1789
George b. c 1778, d. c 1836
Margaret b. 1781, d. 1830
Martin J b. 1750, d. 1821
Nancy b. 1793, d. 1847
Studd
Mary b. 1609, d. s 1630
Stultz
Billie Wess b. 27 Apr 1871, d. 19 Oct 1951
Carry b. 27 Nov 1873, d. 3 Mar 1919
Nancy Jane b. 1842, d. 1878
William Wesley b. 27 Apr 1871, d. 19 Oct 1951
Stulz
Eva Maggie b. 26 Dec 1902, d. 11 Mar 1988
Glen b. 12 Aug 1899, d. 13 Feb 1953
Ralph b. 30 Oct 1897, d. 1 May 1929
Roy O b. 6 Aug 1902, d. Apr 1983
Sturges
Lucy b. Sep 1734, d. 26 Dec 1811
Sturgill
Barbara b. 7 Jan 1867, d. 23 Jan 1944
Jonathan b. c 1863, d. 30 Dec 1937
Sturtevant
Frances Letitia b. 8 Mar 1854, d. 5 Jul 1930
Stutsman
Barbara b. s 1747, d. 1832
Stutzmann
Barbara b. s 1747, d. 1832
John b. s 1750, d. bt 1772 - 1840
Stuver
Bessie b. 2 Oct 1891, d. 3 Dec 1980
Ora E b. 20 Jan 1887, d. 12 Jun 1936
Styers
Leah b. 22 Apr 1816, d. 10 Mar 1841
Leah Barnhardt b. 15 Feb 1841, d. 17 Jan 1868
Nancy b. 22 Jul 1821, d. 15 Dec 1895
Peter b. 19 Mar 1819, d. 5 Dec 1883
Rachel b. 1826, d. bt 1861 - 1868
Styles
Bertha b. 1874, d. 26 Dec 1956
Sussanah b. 20 Aug 1718, d. 27 Jan 1776
Sudderth
Elizabeth b. 29 Oct 1910, d. 6 Dec 1978
Suddertle
Elizabeth b. 29 Oct 1910, d. 6 Dec 1978
Suddreth
Elizabeth b. 29 Oct 1910, d. 6 Dec 1978
Sugert
Mary Elizabeth b. 3 Jan 1868, d. bt 1909 - 1958
Suggs
Sarah Catherine b. 26 Mar 1870, d. 10 May 1924
Sullinger
Edith M b. 1909, d. bt 1946 - 1999
Sullivan
Ellen M. b. Oct 1857, d. 30 Mar 1940
John Raymond b. 14 Jun 1929, d. 10 Jun 2010
Mabel C b. 21 Aug 1887, d. 10 Apr 1971
Martha Jane b. 22 Apr 1870, d. 25 Apr 1951
Mary b. c 1830, d. bt 1901 - 1910
Simon b. c 1830, d. bt 1881 - 1900
Sult
Mae Sylvia b. 14 Dec 1904, d. 22 Oct 1965
Summer
Sarah E b. 10 Aug 1868, d. 2 Nov 1945
Summers
Ada b. 1837, d. 22 Aug 1914
David b. c 1844, d. bt 1921 - 1930
Elizabeth b. s 1818, d. 23 Mar 1843
Mary b. c 1853, d. bt 1881 - 1894
Nora Ellen b. 23 Jul 1875, d. 19 Nov 1964
Rebecca b. c 1774, d. a 1846
Summerville
Mary A b. s 1880, d. bt 1915 - 1970
Mary Ann b. 9 Feb 1863, d. 4 Mar 1940
Summey
Caroline Delilah b. c 1776, d. bt 1851 - 1860
John b. c 1775, d. bt 1841 - 1850
Sumner
Ann b. 13 Sep 1699, d. 20 Nov 1786
Margaret b. c 1705, d. bt 1782 - 1792
Sarah Hannah b. Feb 1843, d. 11 Oct 1918
Sumpter
Elizabeth b. 4 Feb 1823, d. s 1851
Mary Ann "Nancy" b. bt 1810 - 1820, d. 4 Nov 1840
Sumrow
Catherine b. c 1769, d. bt 1811 - 1820
Michael b. bt 1750 - 1760, d. bt 1831 - 1840
Sunderland
Margaret b. s 1775, d. 7 Sep 1861
Surratt
Julias A Monroe b. Dec 1851, d. 5 Jun 1923
Mary Ann b. 3 Jun 1853, d. 27 Mar 1916
Nancy (Nannie) S. b. Mar 1860, d. 23 Oct 1932
Sarah Cornelia b. 13 Oct 1851, d. 13 Oct 1922
Susan
Sarah b. 1813, d. bt 1881 - 1903
Suther
Abigail b. 1828, d. 20 Feb 1895
Allen b. 28 Jul 1811, d. 30 May 1848
Amanda b. 1824, d. 1870
Anna Elizabeth b. c 1832, d. bt 1880 - 1881
Deliliah b. 3 Dec 1819, d. 24 Jun 1895
Elizabeth b. 29 Jan 1791, d. 11 May 1871
Elvira b. 1821, d. 1887
Jane C. b. 1833, d. 23 Aug 1854
John H b. s 1820, d. bt 1843 - 1910
Julia Ann Marie b. 28 Oct 1838, d. 11 Jul 1879
Martha Ann b. Jun 1854, d. 10 Oct 1930
Polly b. 18 May 1823, d. bt 1843 - 1913
Samuel b. c 1790, d. 13 Apr 1864
Samuel Franklin b. 13 Dec 1835, d. 23 Jul 1896
Sandy Alexander b. 1827, d. 1891
Sarah b. 1813, d. 23 Feb 1901
William W. b. 1820, d. Oct 1894
Sutherland
Harriet Robina b. 20 Apr 1859, d. 28 Jan 1936
Rebecca b. 1781, d. bt 1851 - 1871
Sutton
Carl David b. 25 Jun 1928, d. 20 Jul 2005
Cynthia b. 6 Jan 1787, d. 1828
Delilah M "Lila" b. Jun 1869, d. bt 1901 - 1959
Elva A b. 1889, d. 1956
James b. 1780, d. bt 1829 - 1840
Jesse b. 1780, d. bt 1829 - 1840
John b. 1754, d. 1815
John b. s 1780, d. bt 1801 - 1805
John A b. May 1826, d. 27 Feb 1902
Margaret b. 15 Feb 1758, d. bt 1806 - 1848
Mary A b. 1838, d. 3 Mar 1878
Mary Catherine b. 23 Jun 1930, d. 1 Apr 2009
Nancy b. 21 Aug 1824, d. 28 May 1901
Sarah A b. c 1859, d. bt 1892 - 1900
Sarah Elizabeth b. 1 Oct 1857, d. 7 Apr 1939
Suyland
Maritje b. Sep 1692, d. bt 1743 - 1763
Swackhamer
Abigail Jane b. 18 May 1832, d. bt 1853 - 1922
Ruliff b. s 1830, d. bt 1853 - 1920
Swafford
Caroline b. 1844, d. 1881
Carolyn Sue b. 19 Jun 1949, d. 17 Jan 1955
Shirley Jean b. 18 Oct 1927, d. 30 Oct 1994
Wilburn Lorenzo b. 22 Aug 1928, d. Feb 1995
Swain
Abraham b. c 1735, d. bt 29 Dec 1772 - 22 Feb 1773
Elizabeth b. 1638, d. 10 Feb 1712
Elizabeth Ann Basselle b. c 21 Nov 1595, d. 15 Jul 1657
Mary b. 12 Apr 1736, d. bt 1774 - 1826
Richard Sr b. 21 Sep 1595, d. 14 Apr 1682
Swaine
Abigail b. c 1660, d. 16 Feb 1714
Elizabeth b. 1638, d. 10 Feb 1712
Jane b. 6 Mar 1624, d. 31 Oct 1662
Prudence b. c 1620
Richard Jr b. 13 Nov 1659, d. 21 Oct 1706
William b. c 1619, d. 20 Oct 1657
Swan
Abiah (Mrs.) b. s 1700, d. 11 May 1743
Elziabeth b. 15 May 1715, d. 29 Aug 1789
husband b. s 1735, d. s 1760
Jedediah (Col) b. 5 Oct 1735, d. 16 Jun 1812
John b. 1 May 1665, d. Feb 1735/36
Phebe b. 23 Feb 1749, d. 2 Jan 1806
Rachel b. c 1746, d. 1812
Sarah b. 1 Jun 1670, d. 1738
Sarah b. 1700, d. 22 Feb 1774
Sarah b. 30 May 1743, d. bt 1761 - 1810
Swann
Elizabeth b. 1774, d. 1842
Swansen
Elizabeth b. 25 Sep 1720, d. bt 1751 - 1810
Swanson
Dagna Helen b. 8 Sep 1896, d. 5 Aug 1989
Swanton
Prudence b. s 1670, d. bt 1729 - 1760
Swarr
John b. 1736, d. 15 Jan 1823
Veronica b. 19 Nov 1746, d. 1783
Swartout
Jannetjen b. 10 Oct 1719, d. c 1779
Swartz
Helene Margaret b. 18 May 1908, d. 16 Feb 1988
Mae b. 2 Apr 1908, d. 7 Dec 1985
Swartzlander
Abigail b. 6 Aug 1810, d. 29 Dec 1891
Abraham b. c 1780, d. c 1835
Abraham b. 1783, d. 1788
Abraham b. c 1796, d. bt 1797 - 1850
Abraham b. 21 Oct 1809, d. 30 Apr 1839
Ann Christina b. c 1698
Barbara b. 16 Mar 1749
Barbara Ann b. s 1790, d. bt 1813 - 1850
Cassandra b. 17 Jun 1758, d. 25 Oct 1834
Catharine b. 22 Apr 1776, d. 22 Sep 1823
Catherine b. 21 Aug 1769, d. 22 Sep 1853
Christiana b. 14 Sep 1801, d. 14 Mar 1839
Christina b. 8 Apr 1789, d. 2 Feb 1861
Clara b. 1827, d. 1880
Conrad b. 31 Dec 1755, d. 1842
David b. 18 Apr 1788, d. 18 Oct 1853
Elizabeth b. 1758, d. 1827
Elizabeth b. 24 Nov 1763, d. 1 Jan 1836
Elizabeth b. c 1785, d. bt 1786 - 1800
Elizabeth b. 14 May 1788, d. Aug 1817
Elizabeth b. 1 Jun 1794, d. 29 Dec 1888
Elizabeth b. 1814, d. 1888
Emily b. 1825, d. 4 Apr 1891
Gabriel b. c 1670
Gabriel b. c 1694, d. b 1742
Swartzlander (cont.)
Gabriel b. 31 Mar 1747, d. 17 Jul 1814
Gabriel b. 1810, d. bt 1811 - 1820
George b. 14 May 1794, d. 4 Mar 1879
Hannah b. c 1773, d. c 1800
Harriet b. 1829, d. 1829
Hena b. 11 May 1750, d. b 8 Nov 1752
Jacob b. 30 Jan 1778, d. 3 Jul 1845
Johannes Philip b. 17 Feb 1723, d. c 1804
John b. 26 Sep 1774, d. 18 Apr 1815
John Henry b. 1782, d. 19 Dec 1827
John Philip b. c 1762, d. 1828
Joseph b. 22 Feb 1786, d. 7 Mar 1875
Joseph b. c 1794, d. bt 1795 - 1850
Joseph b. 1 Jan 1812, d. 14 May 1903
Katherine b. 21 Aug 1769, d. 22 Sep 1853
Magdalena b. c 1772, d. 9 Mar 1814
Margaret b. 1721, d. 1784
Margaret b. 2 Nov 1779, d. 1858
Maria Agnes b. Feb 1717, d. 1774
Mary b. 20 Jan 1788, d. 10 Jan 1867
Mary b. 1790, d. 19 Sep 1879
Mary b. 8 Apr 1790, d. 2 Mar 1857
Mary b. c 1798, d. bt 1799 - 1850
Philip b. 17 Feb 1723, d. c 1804
Philip b. 1785, d. 1795
Swartzlander (cont.)
Philip b. 6 Mar 1787, d. 20 Sep 1879
Rebecca b. c 1810, d. bt 1840 - 1850
Salome b. 10 Sep 1743, d. 18 Sep 1827
Salome b. 1816, d. 1902
Sarah b. 1773, d. bt 1801 - 1809
Susanna b. 18 Sep 1784, d. 6 Aug 1871
Wilhelmina b. 1834, d. bt 1835 - 1850
William Philip b. c 1812, d. bt 1848 - 1850
Swartzmiller
John B b. 1863, d. 1930
Lucy S b. 12 Sep 1867, d. 1955
Swayze
John b. 4 Jun 1859, d. 27 Sep 1897
Katie Catherine b. 12 May 1867, d. 1949
Sweat
Hannah b. s 1714, d. bt 1769 - 1804
Molly b. 1764, d. 27 Jul 1803
Sweatland
John b. 1654, d. 9 Jun 1711
Rebecca b. bt 1663 - 1664, d. 22 Sep 1748
Sweet
Huldah b. s 1705, d. 25 Sep 1738
Sweetland
John b. 1654, d. 9 Jun 1711
Rebecca Clark b. bt 1663 - 1664, d. 22 Sep 1748
Sweetman
Mehitable b. 1651, d. 4 Sep 1679
Sweetser
Mary b. c 1743, d. 2 Nov 1820
Swengel
Eva Rosella b. 6 Jan 1883, d. Dec 1976
Oscar b. 20 Apr 1883, d. 23 May 1917
Swenk
Clarence J b. 10 Apr 1877, d. 16 Sep 1937
Orah A b. 1 Jun 1878, d. 30 May 1966
Swett
Benjamin (Capt.) b. 1626, d. 29 Jun 1677
Hester b. 1629, d. 16 Jan 1718
Moses b. s 1770, d. 1819
Sarah b. 16 Apr 1772, d. 19 Dec 1863
Swicegood
Mary Ann C b. 9 Jan 1844, d. 6 Jul 1892
Swift
Adeline b. 22 Aug 1854, d. 15 Jul 1910
Anna b. 16 Nov 1647, d. 13 Sep 1681
Willliam b. 21 Dec 1851, d. 9 Feb 1916
Swilley
Henry Arustus b. 16 Jan 1859, d. 4 Sep 1946
Lourena Labelle b. 29 Jan 1864, d. 7 Oct 1950
Swindell
Hilton J b. 6 Jan 1923, d. 21 Mar 2009
Swineheart
Amzia M b. Oct 1850, d. 8 May 1930
Nancy b. 1855, d. s 1886
Sarah Ann b. 5 Feb 1855, d. 12 Oct 1903
Swinerton
Hannah b. Oct 1692, d. s 1723
John b. 19 Jul 1722, d. 1784
Swinford
John b. 4 Mar 1795, d. 27 Jan 1868
Louisa J b. 6 Oct 1865, d. 4 Feb 1951
Mary Ann Polly b. 10 Mar 1795, d. 23 Jul 1876
Rebecca b. 17 Jul 1815, d. 14 Feb 1879
Sarah Ellen b. 24 Sep 1838, d. 1929
Sarilda Jane (Sherilla) b. 13 Dec 1836, d. 12 Aug 1880
Thankful Louisa b. 8 Nov 1825, d. 2 Nov 1892
William b. 20 Nov 1815, d. 21 Apr 1905
Swink
Annie Arvilla b. 6 Aug 1876, d. 1 Jul 1946
Catherine b. 10 Dec 1773, d. 10 Jan 1850
Clarence J b. 10 Apr 1877, d. 16 Sep 1937
Grace R b. 10 Aug 1897, d. 23 Oct 1988
Orinda Anne b. 1 Jun 1878, d. 30 May 1966
Swinnerton
Ede b. 1733, d. Dec 1807
Elizabeth b. 26 Feb 1661/62, d. 21 Dec 1700
Emma b. 1727, d. bt 1750 - 1790
James b. 6 Jun 1728, d. bt 1750 - 1790
John b. 19 Jul 1722, d. 1784
Switzer
Christiane Caroline (Nanny) b. 25 Apr 1841, d. Apr 1878
John b. 17 Jul 1845, d. 3 Feb 1918
Swovelon
Susie Ray b. Nov 1872, d. 27 Jan 1947
Syddall
Mary E b. 17 Jan 1878, d. 14 Jan 1967
Sydenstricker
Helen Izora b. 24 Mar 1914, d. 13 Aug 2003
Sykes
Blanche b. 2 Jun 1908
Rita b. c 1915
Rufus Preston b. c 1900
Syks
Rufus Preston b. c 1900
Sylvester
Eliza Ann b. 18 Nov 1827, d. bt 1921 - 1930
Symmes
Caleb b. 15 Nov 1800, d. 29 Mar 1821
Caleb (Capt) b. 10 Oct 1732, d. 4 Sep 1771
Edea Fletcher b. 2 Aug 1795, d. 7 May 1877
Edith b. 2 Aug 1795, d. 7 May 1877
Edmund b. 1 Apr 1806, d. 6 Nov 1878
Edward b. 1 Apr 1806, d. 1 May 1888
Elizabeth b. 24 Oct 1732, d. 31 Jan 1813
Elizabeth Godfrey b. 1605, d. 31 Mar 1668
Elizabeth Hall b. 16 Apr 1803, d. 1805
Patty Carver b. 14 Aug 1791, d. 28 Jun 1795
Patty Martha b. 4 May 1797, d. 24 Apr 1820
Rebecca b. 3 Feb 1766, d. 17 Nov 1836
Rebecca Pierce b. 30 Mar 1814, d. 11 Mar 1901
Susannah Bancroft b. 5 Jul 1793, d. 22 Apr 1813
Thomas b. 19 Sep 1765, d. 1 Sep 1817
Thomas b. 27 Mar 1790, d. 27 Nov 1846
Symonds
Lucy b. s 1765, d. bt 1786 - 1855
Mary Florence b. 26 Feb 1876, d. 7 Apr 1904
Rebecca b. 20 Oct 1757, d. 7 Sep 1820
Synnes
Nancy Kay b. 10 Jun 1942, d. 16 Jul 1988
Szezepaniak
Andrew b. 20 Apr 1892, d. bt 1943 - 1970
Bertha Marie b. 26 Mar 1884, d. 30 Dec 1952
Tabbee
Lena b. 1915, d. bt 1934 - 1985
Taber
Caroline b. 1827, d. 31 Mar 1860
James Pearson Sr b. 10 Feb 1885, d. bt 1943 - 1975
John James b. 10 Feb 1885, d. bt 1943 - 1975
Lydia b. 1648, d. 1720
Margaret Irene "Maggie" b. 29 Oct 1900, d. bt 1943 - 1990
Tacket
John W b. bt 1843 - 1848, d. 16 Sep 1920
Louisa Amanda b. bt 1842 - 1844, d. bt 1881 - 1932
Tade
Joseph H b. 1834, d. s 1865
Mary Jane b. Jun 1841, d. 2 Mar 1914
Taft
Elizabeth b. 15 Jun 1670, d. 29 Feb 1748
John Sullivan b. 28 Nov 1803, d. 24 Mar 1886
Mary Davis b. 8 Dec 1823, d. 20 Nov 1893
Robert b. 1640, d. 1748
Robert b. 1674, d. 29 Apr 1748
Sarah b. 1640, d. Oct 1725
Tailcote
Elizabeth b. c 1470
FATHER OF John b. c 1440
Richard b. c 1475
Robert b. bt 1475 - 1485
Tailor
John (Capt) b. 1641, d. 13 May 1704
Thankful b. 1646, d. 18 Dec 1726
Tainor
Lydia b. s 1775, d. bt 1817 - 1819
Taix
Antone b. 2 Nov 1878, d. 23 Mar 1942
Gladys b. 13 Feb 1886, d. 29 Nov 1968
Kathleen Ann b. 13 Jan 1923, d. Jun 1997
Sheldon (Shell) Antonio b. 25 Mar 1916, d. Aug 1987
Talbot
Susan b. 1801, d. 26 Apr 1867
Welcome Lafayette b. 1795, d. 15 Aug 1858
Talbott
Flora Mae b. 1918, d. 2007
Talcot
John b. c 1470
Wife Of John b. c 1470
Talcott
Abigail b. c 1655, d. 30 Apr 1683
Abigail b. s 1660, d. 30 Apr 1683
Abigail b. 1 Apr 1680, d. 24 Mar 1703/4
Abigail b. 3 Jun 1704, d. 16 Feb 1784
Abigail b. 13 Apr 1707, d. 24 Jun 1773
Abigail b. 10 Oct 1715, d. 28 Oct 1715
Ann b. 6 Sep 1725, d. 18 Mar 1765
Anne b. c 1570, d. 6 Apr 1637
Anne b. 1592, d. 1593
Benjamin b. 1 Mar 1673/74, d. 12 Nov 1727
Benjamin b. 27 Jun 1702, d. 9 Mar 1785
Benjamin b. 10 Jun 1725, d. 18 Apr 1811
daughter b. s 1562, d. bt 1596 - 1652
Dorothy b. c 1592, d. Feb 1670
Dorothy b. 20 Feb 1666/67, d. 28 May 1696
Elizabeth b. s 1605, d. bt 1606 - 1695
Elizabeth b. 21 Feb 1655, d. 26 Oct 1710
Elizabeth b. 10 May 1730, d. 3 Sep 1810
Elizabeth b. 6 Dec 1760, d. 4 Feb 1843
Elizur b. 31 Jul 1669, d. bt 1701 - 1714
Eme b. s 1578, d. bt 1626 - 1668
Esther b. 15 Feb 1697/98, d. 23 Aug 1736
Esther b. c Jan 1704, d. 24 Aug 1775
Eunice b. 18 Aug 1678, d. 25 May 1738
Eunice b. 26 Jan 1708/9, d. 1795
Talcott (cont.)
Eunice b. 1 Feb 1735/36, d. 2 Aug 1804
George b. s 1595, d. bt 1596 - 1685
Grace b. s 1570, d. bt 1610 - 1625
Grace b. s 1597, d. bt 1623 - 1687
Hannah b. 9 Jun 1644, d. 2 Feb 1677/78
Hannah b. 8 Dec 1663, d. 28 Mar 1696
Hannah b. 1665, d. 23 Jul 1741
Hannah b. 16 Oct 1706, d. 6 Feb 1796
Hannah b. 17 Aug 1710, d. 1776
Helena b. 23 Dec 1632, d. 21 Jun 1674
Helena b. 17 Jun 1674, d. 12 May 1702
Helena b. 13 Mar 1719/20, d. 9 Jul 1798
Hezekiah b. 24 Feb 1685/86, d. 13 Feb 1764
Isaac b. 1693, d. bt 1694 - 1720
Jemima b. 24 Nov 1691, d. 2 Feb 1757
Jemima b. 20 Nov 1719, d. s 1760
Jeremy b. s 1597, d. 1650
Jerusha b. 3 May 1717, d. 14 Sep 1805
Joanna b. s 1565, d. bt 1586 - 1655
Joanna b. s 1572, d. bt 1626 - 1662
John b. c 1530, d. 1 Nov 1606
John b. 3 Oct 1562, d. Dec 1604
John b. s 1580, d. bt 1626 - 1670
John b. s 1590, d. bt 1591 - 1680
John b. 1594, d. 29 Mar 1660
Talcott (cont.)
John b. s 1634, d. bt 1635 - 1724
John b. 24 Nov 1651, d. 1653
John b. 14 Dec 1653, d. 30 Jul 1683
John b. 1663, d. a 1691
John b. 8 Nov 1695, d. bt 1696 - 1720
John b. 27 Feb 1698/99, d. 15 Jun 1771
John b. 17 Dec 1704, d. 25 Aug 1745
John b. 26 Nov 1712, d. 16 Nov 1765
John (Lieut Col) b. 18 Dec 1630, d. 23 Jul 1688
John (The Worshipful) b. 1594, d. 29 Mar 1660